4×2 gasoline petrol fuel dump truck dong feng urban cleanness

Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Henan, China
Brand Name:
CHTC
Model Number:
4×2 mini dump truck
Transmission Type:
Manual
Capacity (Load):
2 Ton
Horsepower:
112 Hp
Emission Standard:
Euro 4
Engine Capacity:
< 4L
Drive Wheel:
4×2
Fuel Type:
Petrol / Gasoline
Dimensions (L x W x H) (mm):
4755x1630x2030
Gross Vehicle Weight:
1300
Other Name:
Mini Light Tipper Truck
Product name:
Mini Light Dumper Truck
Engine:
TNN4G15B
Power(kw):
HW19710
Tire:
175R14LT8PR
Tire quantity:
6
Emissions Standards:
Ero 5
Gearbox:
MR70(Include PTO)
Axle Quantity:
2
WhatsApp/Wechat/Skype/HP:
+86 15890011380
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000000 Unit/Units per Year

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details

<dd class="do-entry-item-val" title="1

Small 4×2 Dump Tipper Truck Cheapest Lowest Price Promotion!

G.W 3330Kg, 112Hp, Foton Chassis, Prime hydraulic Cylinder Famous Brand!

Call me now! Neo Wang : +86 1589 0011 380

Product Description

Mini Light 2 Ton 4×2 Dump TipperTruck Cheapest Lowest Price on Promotion is a vehicle that can automatically unload by hydraulic or mechanical lifting. It is composed of chassis, hydraulic lifting device, box and power take off device.It often works with excavators, loaders, belt conveyors and other construction machinery, which constitute a loading-transporting-dumping production line. The dump truck plays the role of carrying and transporting forearthwork, sand stone, bulk materials etc.

Features of the Mini Light 2 Ton 4×2 Dump TipperTruck Cheapest Lowest Price on Promotion:

1.Strong Power &Excellent bearing capability

In order to load better and drive smoothly, dump truck has a high requirement for bearing system.

2.Great adaptability

Adaptability requires vehicles with appropriate approach angle, departure angle, minimum ground clearance, longitudinal and transverse through the radius.

Detailed Images

Company Information

Zhengzhou Hongda Automobile Industry Co., Ltd, the subsidiary of CHTC, was founded in 1998 with registered capital of 180 million yuan as a national designated manufacturer for the special-purpose vehicles, which is located in the Economic and Technical Development Zone, Zhengzhou City, Henan Province of China.

Certifications

Packaging & Shipping

1,Attached parts and tools put into standard export box.

2,Truck semi trailer will be cleaned and covered with wax before delivery.

3,Trucksemi trailer will be covered by waterproof cloth at the departure port.

4,Roll-on/Roll-off ship or bulk cargo ship is optional according to the customersrequirements.

5,Some small trucksemi trailer can be put into container according to its overall dimensions.

We can ship construction machinery by various transportation tools.

(1) For 90% of our shipment, we will go by sea, to all main continents such as Middle East, Africa, Oceania and Europe, South America,etc. Either by container or RoRo/Bulk shipment.

(2) For neighborhood countries, such as Russia, Mongolia, Kazakhstan, Uzbekistanetc.

We can ship construction machinery by road or railway.

Our Services

1.We are promised to reply your message within 24 in working days.

2. Customer Requirement will be solved very soon within our sales team and technology specilists team.

3.We are very glad to meet you in our factory in Zhengzhou, Henan, China. You can required to have a appointment with us in our facotry, then we will lead you to see all over the factory zone.

4. For EVERY customer whoes visited our facotry in china, we are kindly offer a China Trandional Gift, FREE Airport pickup Transportation supplied for all clients.

5. We will give a excellent guide citytour once you reached our city, you canenjoy your business trip with us!

FAQ
Contact Us

Just Send yourenquiries in Below, We promise to Reply within 24 Hours in Working Days!

truck drive shaft

As one of leading truck drive shaft manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of mechanical products, We offer truck drive shaft and many other products.

Please contact us for details.

Mail:[email protected]

Manufacturer supplier exporter of truck drive shaft

Recent Posts